Stampa

Cadetti

Specialità Atleta Primato Località Data
Outdoor
80 piani Iacovone Christian 9.50 Rovello Porro 30/05/15
300 piani Beretta Riccardo 38.3 Rovello P. 26/05/96
1000 Mt. Carlini Davide  2:50.9 Lecco 15/06/97
2000 metri Fumagalli Fancesco 6:46.22 Cernusco L.ne 18/05/08
100 Hs. Brambilla Andrea 14.34 Cantu' 25/09/10
300 Hs. Brambilla Andrea 40.49 Cles 09/10/10
Marcia 4 Km. Corti Alessandro 27:23.06 Como 27/03/10
Asta        
Alto Brambilla Andrea  1.81 Cernusco L.ne 05/09/10
Lungo Iacovone Christian 6.09 Chiari 26/09/15
Triplo Vergani Emanuele 12.48 Caorle 08/09/89
Peso 4 Kg Canzi Carlo  11.24 Treviglio 08/06/96
Disco 1,5 Kg. Tremolada Diego 27.42 Bergamo 22/06/97
Martello 4 Kg. Fumagalli Francesco  25.49 Como  04/10/08
Giavellotto 600 gr. Tremolada Diego 40.88 Cornate /Adda  07/06/97
Esathlon(100hsAGLD-1000) Iacovone Christian p.2.754 Besana B.za 07/06/15
Staff. 4 x 100 Longoni,Magni,Sesti,Iacovone  47.34 Mariano C.se  24/05/15
Staff. 3 x 1000 Chenani,Ornaghi,Fumagalli  10.19.32 Saronno  13/04/08
Indoor
60 metri Sesti Matteo 7.66 Castenedolo 25/02/07
60 hs Brambilla Andrea 9.11 Castenedolo 28/02/10
Lungo Brambilla Lorenzo 5.94 Castenedolo 28/02/10
Triplo        
Specialità Accantonate
150 piani Sesti Matteo 18.12 Rovellasca 26/05/07
600 metri Monti Antonio 1:29.6 Rovellasca 29/09/85
1.200 metri Monti Antonio 3:21.7 Rovellasca 21/09/85
1.200 Siepi senza fossa Cortinovis Damiano 3:54.6 Romano di L. 16/09/89
3.000 Mt. Monti Antonio 9:40.3 Besana B.za 26/10/85
200 Hs. Panzeri Davide 29.6 Voghera 04/10/97
Marcia 3 Km. Vergani Luca 21:16.0 Rovellasca 03/05/92
Peso 5 Kg. Pirovano Luca 12.22 Concorezzo 14/10/89
Martello 5 Kg. Beretta Alex 23.64 Casalmaggiore 28/09/97
Tetrathlon80-1200-lungo-G. Vergani Emanuele p. 1.971 Cesano M. 01/10/89
Tetrathlon (100hs-600-L-G Galbusera Daniele p. 1.426 Erba 22/06/91
Pentathlon(100hsAGL-1000) Brambilla Andrea p. 2.467 Saronno 01/05/09
Staffetta 200-400-600-800 Cantù, Cortinovis, Vergani, Casiraghi 5:26.0 Como 09/04/89
Staffetta 800-600-400-200 --- 5:46.4 Rovello P. 10/04/88